skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com
Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

Carlsbad Kickball Conference Schedule
COED Adult Kickball League in Carlsbad, CA. •

Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
0Ballin Under The Influence561164160
0Balls on Parade110142358
0F3 Law Ballers1020306334
0H.M.E.660184452
0New Kicks On The Block534194558
0Pitches & Bros831259053
0Pitchslap750214634
0Red Balls & Vodka381102853
0Scared Kickless2100639101
0Sit On My Base570156149
0Suck My Kick1110339329
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram