skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com
Professional Division (Playground)

Professional Division (Playground)

Carlsbad Kickball Conference Schedule
COED Adult Kickball League in Carlsbad, CA. •

Professional Division (Playground)

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
0But First Mimosas600184816
0Suck My Kick510155623
0Pitchslap420124126
0Pitches & Bros33093533
0Pitch, Don’t Kill My Vibe33093730
0Wild Turkey Warriors24062127
0New Kicks On The Block15032141
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram