skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com
Professional Division (Playground)

Professional Division (Playground)

Carlsbad Kickball Conference Schedule
COED Adult Kickball League in Carlsbad, CA. •

Professional Division (Playground)

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
0Pitch, Don’t Kill My Vibe600186625
0But First Mimosas610185722
0Pitches & Bros420124330
0The Dropkick Turfees34093147
0Red Balls & Vodka33092342
0New Kicks On The Block34093040
0HME33093835
0F3 Law Ballers25062637
0Pitchslap25062639
0Alcoballics16032649
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram