skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com
Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

Carlsbad Kickball Conference Schedule
COED Adult Kickball League in Carlsbad, CA. •

Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
0Airspace351103253
0Ballin Under The Influence810244726
0Balls on Parade441132442
0Ballz DEEP621196023
0Fungus Among Us0900414
0G’Nomes27061660
0H.M.E.531166648
0New Kicks On The Block450123033
0Pitches & Bros900278615
0Pitchslap531164535
0Red Balls & Vodka26171745
0Sit On My Base351102232
0Suck My Kick801257418
0The Dropkick Turfees17141743
0Where My Pitches At?08112084
0Wild Turkey Warriors621194730
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram