skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com

3-1-0 Point System (3pts for Win, 1pt for Tie & 0pts for Lose)

• Top 12 Teams advance to Playoffs.

• #1 & #2 Seeded Team receive a BYE first hour/round of Playoffs.

Coastal & Inland Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
0Balls on Parade510154215
0Been There, Kicked That501162614
0Can I Kick It?23174837
0Freeballers24061018
0Fungus Amongus0600631
0H.M.E.420123819
0Julez Bryant and The Ghostriders33093023
0Kickin’ It Old School15031028
0Let’s Play Pitches420122018
0Pitches & Bros51015387
0Pitchslap60018406
0Quit Your Pitchin’23172028
0Suck My Kick411134318
0The Balled and Beautiful13252139
0The Full Monte06002265
0The Killa Stallions15031857
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram