skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com

3-1-0 Point System (3pts for Win, 1pt for Tie & 0pts for Lose)

• Top 8 Teams advance to Playoffs.

• #1 & #2 Seeded Team receive a BYE first hour/round of Playoffs.

Coastal & Inland Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
0Balls Deep35093036
0Balls on Parade530153938
0Been There, Kicked That15253041
0Carlsbad University JV Kickball611194812
0Chicken Dingers26061256
0H.M.E.35092949
0Mom’s Spaghetti08001941
0New Kicks on the Block620185333
0Pitches & Bros701229421
0Pitchslap25172529
0Red Balls & Vodka431134330
0Sit on my Base17031574
0Suck My Kick710216316
0Where My Pitches At?440122439
0Wild Turkey Warriors620183229
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram