skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com

3-1-0 Point System (3pts for Win, 1pt for Tie & 0pts for Lose)

• Top 12 Teams advance to Playoffs.

• #1 & #2 Seeded Team receive a BYE first hour/round of Playoffs.

Coastal & Inland Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
0Ballin Under The Influence22061920
0Balls on Parade22063619
0But First, MIMOSas400124421
0Drinkers with a Kicking Problem22063325
0F3 Law Ballers22062645
0H.M.E.04001239
0Kicking Balls and Taking Names0400635
0New Kicks On The Block22062622
0Pitches & Bros400124818
0Pitchslap0400934
0Red Balls & Vodka2206820
0Suck My Kick40012408
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram