skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com

3-1-0 Point System (3pts for Win, 1pt for Tie & 0pts for Lose)

• Top 12 Teams advance to Playoffs.

• #1 & #2 Seeded Team receive a BYE first hour/round of Playoffs.

Coastal & Inland Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
0Balls Deep34092628
0Balls on Parade430122734
0Been There, Kicked That13252022
0Carlsbad University JV Kickball41113339
0Chicken Dingers15031251
0H.M.E.23061726
0Mom’s Spaghetti05001835
0New Kicks on the Block510154629
0Pitches & Bros601168017
0Pitchslap23172325
0Red Balls & Vodka321103415
0Sit on my Base0700868
0Suck My Kick510154812
0Where My Pitches At?33092232
0Wild Turkey Warriors420122827
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram