skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com

3-1-0 Point System (3pts for Win, 1pt for Tie & 0pts for Lose)

• Top 12 Teams advance to Playoffs.

• #1 & #2 Seeded Team receive a BYE first hour/round of Playoffs.

Coastal & Inland Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
02 Legit 2 Pitch15031855
0Ballin Under The Influence15032136
0Balls on Parade32093927
0But First, MIMOSas500156110
0F3 Law Ballers33093132
0Free Agent Team (F.A.T.)15031744
0H.M.E.33092245
0Keyboard Kickers06002055
0New Kicks On The Block321103726
0Pitches & Bros501165916
0Pitchslap420124526
0Red Balls & Vodka420122115
0Sit On My Base33092729
0Suck My Kick501164414
0Team Adidas06001346
0Where My Pitches At?420124329
0Wild Turkey Warriors321103721
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram