skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com

3-1-0 Point System (3pts for Win, 1pt for Tie & 0pts for Lose)

• Top 8 Teams advance to Playoffs.

• #1 & #2 Seeded Team receive a BYE first hour/round of Playoffs.

Coastal & Inland Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
02 Legit 2 Pitch0200420
0Ballin Under The Influence0300725
0Balls on Parade22063122
0But First, MIMOSas3009367
0F3 Law Ballers31092520
0Free Agent Team (F.A.T.)0300329
0H.M.E.0200624
0Keyboard Kickers03001138
0New Kicks On The Block21062216
0Pitches & Bros40012426
0Pitchslap12032021
0Red Balls & Vodka22061914
0Sit On My Base20061811
0Suck My Kick40012316
0Team Adidas0300732
0Where My Pitches At?12031322
0Wild Turkey Warriors31093013
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram