skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com

3-1-0 Point System (3pts for Win, 1pt for Tie & 0pts for Lose)

• Top 8 Teams advance to Playoffs.

• #1 & #2 Seeded Team receive a BYE first hour/round of Playoffs.

Coastal & Inland Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
0Balls Deep620184215
0Balls on Parade620184125
0Carlsbad University JV Kickball521166034
0Just for Kicks16141560
0Michelle Molina’s Team800249813
0New Kicks on the Block16141671
0Pitches & Bros710216918
0Pitchslap26062245
0Red Balls & Vodka16141134
0Suck My Kick521165833
0Where My Pitches At?16141165
0Wild Turkey Warriors35092142
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram