skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com

3-1-0 Point System (3pts for Win, 1pt for Tie & 0pts for Lose)

• Top 8 Teams advance to Playoffs.

• #1 & #2 Seeded Team receive a BYE first hour/round of Playoffs.

Coastal & Inland Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
0Balls Deep311102515
0Balls on Parade321101522
0Michelle Molina’s Team500154814
0New Kicks on the Block15032027
0Pitches & Bros510155218
0Pitchslap15031332
0Raken Wrecking Balls14031025
0Red Balls & Vodka14031146
0Sit on my Base23061635
0Suck My Kick50015423
0Trippin’ Balls24062439
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram