skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com

3-1-0 Point System (3pts for Win, 1pt for Tie & 0pts for Lose)

• Top 8 Teams advance to Playoffs.

• #1 & #2 Seeded Team receive a BYE first hour/round of Playoffs.

Coastal & Inland Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
0Balls Deep521165531
0Balls on Parade431135142
0But First, MIMOSas800248725
0F3 Law Ballers08002376
0Free Agent Team (F.A.T.)530155450
0H.M.E.08003267
0Just for Kicks440123459
0LegoLand Brick Ballerz440124354
0Pitch Please35092754
0Pitches & Bros800246415
0Pitchslap35092932
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram