skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com

3-1-0 Point System (3pts for Win, 1pt for Tie & 0pts for Lose)

• Top 12 Teams advance to Playoffs.

• #1 & #2 Seeded Team receive a BYE first hour/round of Playoffs.

Coastal & Inland Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
0Balls on Parade3109327
0Been There, Kicked That301101711
0Can I Kick It?22174331
0Freeballers22061018
0Fungus Amongus0500631
0H.M.E.22062017
0Julez Bryant and The Ghostriders23062323
0Kickin’ It Old School14031028
0Let’s Play Pitches31092011
0Pitches & Bros41012387
0Pitchslap50015363
0Quit Your Pitchin’13031227
0Suck My Kick400123913
0The Balled and Beautiful12251835
0The Full Monte05001956
0The Killa Stallions13031639
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram