skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com

3-1-0 Point System (3pts for Win, 1pt for Tie & 0pts for Lose)

• Top 12 Teams advance to Playoffs.

• #1 & #2 Seeded Team receive a BYE first hour/round of Playoffs.

Coastal & Inland Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
0Ballin Under The Influence23062026
0Balls on Parade32094421
0But First, MIMOSas410125230
0Drinkers with a Kicking Problem32093826
0F3 Law Ballers32093146
0H.M.E.05001343
0Kicking Balls and Taking Names0500843
0New Kicks On The Block32093023
0Pitches & Bros500155419
0Pitchslap05001039
0Red Balls & Vodka2306925
0Suck My Kick500154916
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram