skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com

3-1-0 Point System (3pts for Win, 1pt for Tie & 0pts for Lose)

• Top 8 Teams advance to Playoffs.

• #1 & #2 Seeded Team receive a BYE first hour/round of Playoffs.

Carlsbad Kickball Conferences

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
0Airspace11141720
0Ballin Under The Influence21061713
0Balls on Parade1111712
0Ballz DEEP3009297
0Fungus Among Us030027
0G’Nomes1203826
0H.M.E.21062616
0New Kicks On The Block1203313
0Pitches & Bros3009265
0Pitchslap12031413
0Red Balls & Vodka12031121
0Sit On My Base21061514
0Suck My Kick2017277
0The Dropkick Turfees0300216
0Where My Pitches At?0300526
0Wild Turkey Warriors2017177
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram