skip to Main Content
(760)708-8147 echoathleticsca@gmail.com

3-1-0 Point System (3pts for Win, 1pt for Tie & 0pts for Lose)

• ALL Teams advance to Playoffs.

• #1 Seeded Team receives a BYE first hour/round of Playoffs.

Professional Division (Playground)

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
0Suck My Kick30092714
0Pitchslap31093317
0But First Mimosas30092613
0Wild Turkey Warriors22061915
0Pitches & Bros22062621
0New Kicks On The Block12031316
0Pitch, Don’t Kill My Vibe12031819

Recreational Division (Recess)

PosTeamWinLoseTiePointsRuns ForRuns Against
0Red Balls & Vodka3009185
0G’Nomes201784
0Recess Rejects11142910
0Alcoballics1303918
0H.M.E.13031636
0Where My Pitches At?0400741
0The Dropkick Turfees0300516
Back To Top
Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram